IBM certification 000-055 exam is a test of IT professional knowledge. ITCertKing is a website which can help you quickly pass IBM certification 000-055 exams. In order to pass IBM certification 000-055 exam, many people who attend IBM certification 000-055 exam have spent a lot of time and effort, or spend a lot of money to participate in the cram school. ITCertKing is able to let you need to spend less time, money and effort to prepare for IBM certification 000-055 exam, which will offer you a targeted training. You only need about 20 hours training to pass the exam successfully.
ITCertKing IT expert team take advantage of their experience and knowledge to continue to enhance the quality of exam training materials to meet the needs of the candidates and guarantee the candidates to pass the IBM certification 000-055 exam which is they first time to participate in. Through purchasing ITCertKing products, you can always get faster updates and more accurate information about the examination. And ITCertKing provide a wide coverage of the content of the exam and convenience for many of the candidates participating in the IT certification exams except the accuracy rate of 100%. It can give you 100% confidence and make you feel at ease to take the exam.
Exam Code: 000-055
Exam Name: IBM (Rational Automation Framework for WebSphere)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-10
About the 000-055 exam certification, reliability can not be ignored. 000-055 exam training materials of ITCertKing are specially designed. It can maximize the efficiency of your work. We are the best worldwide materials provider about this exam.
ITCertKing is a professional website to specially provide training tools for IT certification exams and a good choice to help you pass 000-055 exam,too. ITCertKing provide exam materials about 000-055 certification exam for you to consolidate learning opportunities. ITCertKing will provide all the latest and accurate exam practice questions and answers for the staff to participate in 000-055 certification exam.
In this competitive IT industry, having some authentication certificate can help you promote job position. Many companies that take a job promotion or increase salary for you will refer to how many gold content your authentication certificates have. IBM 000-055 is a high gold content certification exam. IBM 000-055 authentication certificate can meet many IT employees' needs. ITCertKing can provide you with IBM certification 000-055 exam targeted training. You can free download ITCertKing's trial version of raining tools and some exercises and answers about IBM certification 000-055 exam as a try.
000-055 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-055_exam.html
NO.1 Which three objects must be installed on the framework server? (Choose three.)
A. WebSphere Application Server Base
B. Build Forge Agent
C. RAFW
D. Build Forge Management Console
E. WebSphere Portal Deployment Manager
Answer: B,C,D
IBM 000-055 pdf 000-055 study guide 000-055
NO.2 Which rafw command option lists all available actions for a given scope.?
A. rafw -t
B. rafw -h
C. rafw -d
D. rafw -l
Answer: D
IBM 000-055 practice test 000-055 pdf 000-055 000-055
NO.3 Which property in the configure.properties file sets the location of the media directory on target
systems running Linux?
A. OS_RAFW_HOME
B. LINUX_RAFW_HOME
C. LINUX_MEDIA_ROOT
D. RAFW_MEDIA_ROOT
Answer: C
IBM test 000-055 braindump 000-055 test questions 000-055
NO.4 What is the purpose of the rafw -t command option?
A. to execute an action on a target computer
B. to list all available actions for a given scope
C. to copy configuration data files from one scope to another in the environment tree
D. to import configuration data from an existing cell to its cell definition in the environment tree
Answer: A
IBM 000-055 000-055 000-055 000-055
NO.5 How is additional logging and tracing for debug purposes enabled in RAFW?
A. use the RAFW_TRACE environment variable
B. change the source code in RAFW_HOME/product/lib/jython/Logger.py
C. set the .level key to TRACE in the logging.properties file in RAFW_HOME
D. change the .level key in configure.properties file in RAFW_HOME to TRACE
Answer: C
IBM dumps 000-055 exam simulations 000-055 000-055
NO.6 Which rafw command option is used to get inline help for a given action?
A. rafw -t
B. rafw -h
C. rafw -d
D. rafw -l
Answer: C
IBM certification 000-055 exam dumps 000-055 answers real questions 000-055
NO.7 Which three artifacts can be created using the RAFW_EnvironmentGenerationWizard project in the
Environment wizard? (Choose three.)
A. the RAFW collector
B. the actual cell in WebSphere
C. the <env>-<cell> project in Build Forge
D. the <env>-<cell> environment in Build Forge
E. the cell definition in RAFW_HOME/user/environments
Answer: C,D,E
IBM 000-055 demo 000-055 questions
NO.8 Where is the configuration for the Build Forge integration stored?
A. in the build forge database
B. the configure.properties file in RAFW_HOME
C. in the buildforge.conf file in BF_HOME/product
D. in the buildforge.properties file in RAFW_HOME
Answer: D
IBM 000-055 000-055 000-055
NO.9 Which two commands can be used to add actions to Build Forge as libraries? (Choose two.)
A. rafw
B. rafwEnvBuild
C. integrateToBF
D. manageBFLibs
Answer: C,D
IBM 000-055 000-055 certification 000-055 exam simulations
NO.10 Which two options for the integrateToBF command add actions to Build Forge as libraries? (Choose
two.)
A. createAll
B. createUITab
C. createLibraries
D. createIntegrationArtifacts
Answer: A,C
IBM 000-055 answers real questions 000-055 answers real questions 000-055 study guide
ITCertKing offer the latest VCAC510 exam material and high-quality 1Y0-200 pdf questions & answers. Our HH0-380 VCE testing engine and LOT-442 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Z0-466 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-055_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论