2013年12月4日星期三

Featured SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam test questions and answers

When you click into ITCertKing's site, you will see so many people daily enter the website. You can not help but be surprised. In fact, this is normal. ITCertKing is provide different training materials for alot of candidates. They are using our training materials tto pass the exam. This shows that our SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials can really play a role. If you want to buy, then do not miss ITCertKing website, you will be very satisfied.

The person who has been able to succeed is because that he believed he can do it. ITCertKing is able to help each IT person, because it has the capability. ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials can help you to pass the exam. Any restrictions start from your own heart, if you want to pass the SAP C_TERP10_60 examination, you will choose the ITCertKing.

Our ITCertKing have a huge IT elite team. They will accurately and quickly provide you with SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam materials and timely update SAP C_TERP10_60 exam certification exam practice questions and answers and binding. Besides, ITCertKing also got a high reputation in many certification industry. The the probability of passing SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam is very small, but the reliability of ITCertKing can guarantee you to pass the examination of this probability.

Exam Code: C_TERP10_60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 100 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-04

ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials not only can save your energy and money, but also can save a lot of time for you. Because the things what our materials have done, you might need a few months to achieve. So what you have to do is use the ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials. And obtain this certificate for yourself. ITCertKing will help you to get the knowledge and experience that you need and will provide you with a detailed SAP C_TERP10_60 exam objective. So with it, you will pass the exam.

C_TERP10_60 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html

NO.1 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP exam prep   C_TERP10_60 answers real questions   C_TERP10_60 questions   C_TERP10_60

NO.2 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP certification   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.3 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F

SAP exam dumps   C_TERP10_60 original questions   C_TERP10_60 pdf   C_TERP10_60 questions   C_TERP10_60

NO.4 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60 test questions   C_TERP10_60 exam prep   C_TERP10_60 braindump

NO.5 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 test questions

NO.6 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TERP10_60 test questions   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 dumps   C_TERP10_60 practice test

NO.7 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP certification   C_TERP10_60 exam simulations   C_TERP10_60 demo   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 certification

NO.8 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D

SAP practice test   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 certification training   C_TERP10_60

NO.9 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D

SAP braindump   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 exam

NO.10 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60 test answers   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 study guide

NO.11 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60 test answers   C_TERP10_60 demo   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.12 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 exam prep   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 answers real questions   C_TERP10_60

NO.13 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.14 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C

SAP   C_TERP10_60 test questions   C_TERP10_60 pdf   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.15 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 original questions

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-225 exam material and high-quality MB6-870 pdf questions & answers. Our LOT-441 VCE testing engine and BAS-004 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 3107 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论