Fantasy can make people to come up with many good ideas, but it can not do anything. So when you thinking how to pass the SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam, It's better open your computer, and click the website of ITCertKing, then you will see the things you want. ITCertKing's products have favorable prices, and have quality assurance, but also to ensure you to 100% pass the exam.
All the IT professionals are familiar with the SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam. And all of you dream of owning the most demanding certification. So that you can get the career you want, and can achieve your dreams. With ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials, you can get what you want.
Someone asked, where is success? Then I tell you, success is in ITCertKing. Select ITCertKing is to choose success. ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials can help all candidates to pass the IT certification exam. Through the use of a lot of candidates, ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials is get a great response aroud candidates, and to establish a good reputation. This is turn out that select ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials is to choose success.
ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam information are cheap and fine. We use simulation questions and answers dedication to our candidates with ultra-low price and high quality . We sincerely hope that you can pass the exam. We provide you with a convenient online service to resolve any questions about SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam questions for you.
Exam Code: C-TFIN22-64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-19
If you are sure that you want to pass SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam, then your selecting to purchase the training materials of ITCertKing is very cost-effective. Because this is a small investment in exchange for a great harvest. Using ITCertKing's test questions and exercises can ensure you pass SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam. ITCertKing is a website which have very high reputation and specifically provide simulation questions, practice questions and answers for IT professionals to participate in the SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam.
ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials allows candidates to learn in the case of mock examinations. You can control the kinds of questions and some of the problems and the time of each test. In the site of ITCertKing, you can prepare for the exam without stress and anxiety. At the same time, you also can avoid some common mistakes. So you will gain confidence and be able to repeat your experience in the actual test to help you to pass the exam successfully.
If you are still study hard to prepare the SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam, you're wrong. Of course, with studying hard, you can pass the exam. But may not be able to achieve the desired effect. Now this is the age of the Internet, there are a lot of shortcut to success. ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials is a good training materials. It is targeted, and guarantee that you can pass the exam. This training matrial is not only have reasonable price, and will save you a lot of time. You can use the rest of your time to do more things. So that you can achieve a multiplier effect.
C-TFIN22-64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN22-64_exam.html
NO.1 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key
figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A
SAP C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.2 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C
SAP practice test C-TFIN22-64 exam simulations C-TFIN22-64 study guide
NO.3 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D
SAP exam dumps C-TFIN22-64 questions C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.4 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 certification training
NO.5 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E
SAP C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 certification C-TFIN22-64 exam simulations
NO.6 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts
Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A
SAP questions C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 test C-TFIN22-64 exam dumps C-TFIN22-64 certification training
NO.7 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for
the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A
SAP study guide C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 certification
NO.8 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method?
Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E
SAP study guide C-TFIN22-64 study guide C-TFIN22-64
NO.9 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four
subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application
platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A
SAP practice test C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 questions C-TFIN22-64 certification C-TFIN22-64 study guide
NO.10 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based
CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B
SAP C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.11 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by
generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D
SAP C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 practice test C-TFIN22-64 test
NO.12 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A
SAP C-TFIN22-64 questions C-TFIN22-64 certification training C-TFIN22-64 test C-TFIN22-64 practice test
NO.13 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E
SAP C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 test answers
NO.14 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure
on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for
the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D
SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam prep C-TFIN22-64
NO.15 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
Answer: C
SAP C-TFIN22-64 certification C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
ITCertKing offer the latest CAT-221 exam material and high-quality 70-463 pdf questions & answers. Our BAS-013 VCE testing engine and 70-466 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-N40 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN22-64_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论