2013年9月22日星期日

The latest Avaya certification 3304 exam practice questions and answers

Everyone has a utopian dream in own heart. Dreams of imaginary make people feel disheartened. In fact, as long as you take the right approach, everything is possible. You can pass the Avaya 3304 exam easily. Why? Because you have ITCertKing's Avaya 3304 exam training materials. ITCertKing's Avaya 3304 exam training materials are the best training materials for IT certification. It is famous for the most comprehensive and updated by the highest rate. It also can save time and effort. With it, you will pass the exam easily. If you pass the exam, you will have the self-confidence, with the confidence you will succeed.

With ITCertKing's Avaya 3304 exam training materials, you can get the latest Avaya 3304 exam questions and answers. It can make you pass the Avaya 3304 exam. Avaya 3304 exam certification can help you to develop your career. ITCertKing's Avaya 3304 exam training materials is ensure that you fully understand the questions and issues behind the concept. t can help you pass the exam easily.

ITCertKing is a website that specializes in providing IT exam information. The pass rate can achieve 100%. Which is one of the reasons that most candidates willing to believe the ITCertKing. ITCertKing have been always concerned about the needs of the majority of candidates. We always with the greatest ability to meet the needs of the candidates . ITCertKing's Avaya 3304 exam training materials is an unprecedented IT certification training materials. With it, your future career will be rain or shine.

ITCertKing is a website to achieve dreams of many IT people. ITCertKing provide candidates participating in the IT certification exams the information they want to help them pass the exam. Do you still worry about passing Avaya certification 3304 exam? Have you thought about purchasing an Avaya certification 3304 exam counseling sessions to assist you? ITCertKing can provide you with this convenience. ITCertKing's training materials can help you pass the certification exam. ITCertKing's exercises are almost similar to real exams. With ITCertKing's accurate Avaya certification 3304 exam practice questions and answers, you can pass Avaya certification 3304 exam with a high score.

IT exam become more important than ever in today's highly competitive world, these things mean a different future. Avaya 3304 exam will be a milestone in your career, and may dig into new opportunities, but how do you pass Avaya 3304 exam? Do not worry, help is at hand, with ITCertKing you no longer need to be afraid. ITCertKing Avaya 3304 exam questions and answers is the pioneer in exam preparation.

ITCertKing's products can not only help you successfully pass Avaya certification 3304 exams, but also provide you a year of free online update service,which will deliver the latest product to customers at the first time to let them have a full preparation for the exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.

The training tools of ITCertKing contains exam experience and materials which are come up with by our IT team of experts. Also we provide exam practice questions and answers about the Avaya 3304 exam certification. Our ITCertKing's high degree of credibility in the IT industry can provide 100% protection to you. In order to let you choose to buy our products more peace of mind, you can try to free download part of the exam practice questions and answers about Avaya certification 3304 exam online.

Exam Code: 3304
Exam Name: Avaya (Avaya Call Center Elite Implementation and Maintenance Exam )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 69 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-22

3304 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/3304_exam.html

NO.1 While configuring the Service Observing feature, which three forms should be configured and/or
verified?
A. System Parameters
B. Class of Service
C. Feature-Related System Parameters
D. Class of restriction
E. Station
Answer: C,D,E

Avaya   3304   3304 braindump   3304 pdf

NO.2 A customer has Business Advocate (BA) features turned on.
Which technique can be used to protect the predetermined level of service to a valued skill, II volumes or
agent staffing levels change abruptly?
A. queue priority levels
B. reserve agents
C. skill preference levels
D. percent allocation
Answer: D

Avaya   3304   3304 exam   3304 braindump   3304

NO.3 What are three added features when you upgrade form Basic Avaya Call Center to Avaya Call Center
Elite.? (Choose three.)
A. Service Level Maximize
B. Advocate
C. Hunt Group
D. Call Management System (CMS)
E. Agent Selection (EAS)
Answer: A,B,E

Avaya   3304   3304   3304

NO.4 A supervisor would like to have their agents automatically log out at a specific time.
Which administration form is used to configure this functionality?
A. Hunt Group Form
B. Agent LoginID Form
C. Feature-Related System-Parameters Form
D. Station Form
Answer: B

Avaya study guide   3304 dumps   3304   3304 practice test   3304   3304 original questions

NO.5 What provides built-in real and historical reporting capabilities for the call center, including reports for
Splits/Skill, Agents, Vector Directory Numbers (VDNs) and trunk groups?
A. VvStats
B. Service level maximize (SLM)
C. Basic Call management System (BCMS)
D. Automated Number Identification (ANI)
Answer: C

Avaya certification training   3304 original questions   3304 test answers   3304

NO.6 A call center operations manager wants agents to manually enter a code to identify the reason for being
in auxiliary (AUX) work status.
Which feature must be activated on the system-parameters custom-options to allow this?
A. Call Work Codes
B. Authorization Codes
C. Reason Codes
D. AUX State Codes
Answer: C

Avaya test questions   3304 study guide   3304 questions   3304   3304   3304

NO.7 A supervisor wants to endure that a specified group of agents logout at a specified time during the work
week.
How can this be accomplished?
A. with After Call Work (ACW) Agent Considered Idle
B. with Forced Agent Logout Time
C. with Interruptible Aux Notification Timer (sec)
D. with Maximum Time Agent in ACW before logout (sec)
Answer: B

Avaya   3304 certification   3304   3304 dumps   3304

NO.8 Which three monitor commands are available with Basic Call Management System (BCMS)? (Choose
three)
A. Monitor bcms agent
B. Monitor bcms skill
C. Monitor bcms split
D. Monitor bcms system
E. Monitor bcms vector
Answer: B,C,D

Avaya dumps   3304 exam   3304 pdf   3304   3304

NO.9 Which two statements describe the benefits of the Business Advocate (BA) feature? (Choose two.)
A. It enablesrouting of calls to the agent that is most idle.
B. It dynamically matches a customer to an optimal agent.
C. It provides conditional routing of calls to agent queues.
D. It allows for dynamic reporting of call center activities in custom methods.
E. It uses advanced algorithms to efficiently route calls to agents.
Answer: B,E

Avaya exam   3304   3304   3304   3304 certification training

NO.10 Which three statements about circular hunt groups are true? (Choose three) A. The next call to the hunt
group is offered to the next station in the members list in a round robin fashion, starting with the first
administered station.
B. The call distribution is dependent of how long stations have been idle.
C. The call distribution is independent of how long stations have been idle.
D. The next tall to the hunt group will be routed to the next agent (station) if the previous agent did not
answer the last call.
E. The next call to the hunt-group will be routed to the same agent (station) if that agent did not answer
the last call.
Answer: A,C,D

Avaya exam   3304   3304 exam prep

ITCertKing offer the latest MSC-235 exam material and high-quality ST0-202 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-Z24 VCE testing engine and MB7-702 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality ICBB dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/3304_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论