2013年11月15日星期五

Latest LOT-951J study materials 「LOT-951日本語版」

If you feel that you purchase ITCertKing IBM LOT-951J exam training materials, and use it to prepare for the exam is an adventure, then the whole of life is an adventure. Gone the furthest person is who are willing to do it and willing to take risks. Not to mention that ITCertKing IBM LOT-951J exam training materials are many candidates proved in practice. It brings the success of each candidate is also real and effective. Dreams and hopes are important, but more important is to go to practice and prove. The ITCertKing IBM LOT-951J exam training materials will be successful, select it, you have no reason unsuccessful !

ITCertKing can not only achieve your dreams, but also provide you one year of free updates and after-sales service. The answers of ITCertKing's exercises is 100% correct and they can help you pass IBM certification LOT-951J exam successfully. You can free download part of practice questions and answers of IBM certification LOT-951J exam online as a try.

IBM's LOT-951J exam certification is one of the most valuable contemporary of many exam certification. In recent decades, computer science education has been a concern of the vast majority of people around the world. It is a necessary part of the IT field of information technology. So IT professionals to enhance their knowledge through IBM LOT-951J exam certification. But pass this test will not be easy. So ITCertKing IBM LOT-951J exam certification issues is what they indispensable. Select the appropriate shortcut just to guarantee success. The ITCertKing exists precisely to your success. Select ITCertKing is equivalent to choose success. The questions and answers provided by ITCertKing is obtained through the study and practice of ITCertKing IT elite. The material has the experience of more than 10 years of IT certification .

Through the feedback of many examinees who have used ITCertKing's training program to pass some IT certification exams, it proves that using ITCertKing's products to pass IT certification exams is very easy. Recently, ITCertKing has developed the newest training solutions about the popular IBM certification LOT-951J exam, including some pertinent simulation tests that will help you consolidate related knowledge and let you be well ready for IBM certification LOT-951J exam.

Exam Code: LOT-951J
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Lotus Notes Domino 8.5 Application Development Update (LOT-951日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 95 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-15

In order to prevent your life from regret and remorse, you should seize every opportunity which can change lives passibly. Did you do it? ITCertKing's IBM LOT-951J exam training materials can help you to achieve your success. We can help you pass the IBM LOT-951J exam smoothly. In order not to let success pass you by, do it quickly.

ITCertKing is a very good website for IBM certification LOT-951J exams to provide convenience. According to the research of the past exam exercises and answers, ITCertKing can effectively capture the content of IBM certification LOT-951J exam. ITCertKing's IBM LOT-951J exam exercises have a very close similarity with real examination exercises.

LOT-951J Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/LOT-951J_exam.html

NO.1 ダニエルはビュ ーを示している XPage の設計要素を持っています。ビューには何百も
のエントリがあります。そして、そのうちの 10 は一度に展示し ます。ユーザーがビューを
ナビゲートすることを許すために、 ダニエルはどんなコゕコントロールを XPage に追加で き
ますか。
A. ビュー? コントロール
B. ページャ? コントロ ール
C. 繰り返しコントロ ール
D. ナビゲーター? コントロール
Answer: B

IBM exam prep   LOT-951J study guide   LOT-951J dumps   LOT-951J test questions   LOT-951J

NO.2 オリビゕは、 「ス クリプトを実行」機能を使用して、onClick ゗ベントに次の JavaScript
コードを追加しました: var doc = database.createDocument(); doc.appendItemValue("Subject",
"my subject"); return doc.save() スクリプトは どこで実行されますか。
A. サーバ側
B. クラ゗ゕント側
C. サーバーとクラ゗ ゕント側
D. ユー ザ ー がス ク リプ ト を 実行 す るこ と を望 む 側 を指 定 する た めに 、 フ ラグ に 固有 の オプ
ションがある
Answer: A

IBM original questions   LOT-951J original questions   LOT-951J practice test   LOT-951J

NO.3 Lenni は URL リン クを使用して XPage に スタ゗ルシートを追加しました。 スタ゗ルシー
トは、赤 と太 字をテ キ ストの書 式に 設定す る クラスを 含み ます。 彼 女はラベ ル? コン トロ ー
ルにクラスをしました。しかし、彼女がウェブ? ブラウザで XPage をプレビューするとき、
ラベルテ キス トは太 字 ですが、 フォ ントは 黒 です。次 のど れがラ ベ ル? フ ォン トを黒 くな る
ことを引き起こしているでしょうか。
A. カラースタ゗ルはラベルテキストに適用することはできない。
B. ブラックはラベル のフォント? カラー? プ ロパテゖで選択される。
C. スタ゗ルシートは XPage ゕプリケーション に゗ンポートされなければならない。
D. ラベルが存在するテーブル? セ ル に 適 用 さ れ る ス タ ゗ ル は ラ ベ ル の ス タ ゗ ル を オ ー バ ー
ラ゗ドする。
Answer: B

IBM pdf   LOT-951J demo   LOT-951J   LOT-951J certification   LOT-951J
5. プリシラは、 彼 女の XPage の上で Author フゖールドの値を定義するには、 設定値シン
プル? ゕクションを使用しています。下記のどれが式言語の有効なバ゗ンデゖングですか。
A. [dominoDocument1.Author]
B. "dominoDocument1.Author"
C. {dominoDocument1.Author}
D. #{dominoDocument1.Author}
Answer: D

IBM certification training   LOT-951J   LOT-951J pdf   LOT-951J   LOT-951J
6. マ゗ケルは Lotus Notes ドキュメントを 作成するために使用される XPage を作成しまし
た。 彼はドキュメントを作成するために使用したいボタンで、 彼はまた別の XPage にユー ザ
ーをリダ゗レクトしたいと考えています。 マ゗ケルはこれを行うためにどの二つの簡単なゕ
クションを使用することができますか。
A. ドキュメントを保存し、ページをオーペンする
B. ドキュメントを作 成し、ページをオーペンする
C. ドキュメントを保 存し、XPage にリダ゗ レクトする
D. ドキュメントを作 成し、XPage にリダ゗ レクトする
Answer: A

IBM   LOT-951J   LOT-951J test questions
7. ジョンは、ユー ザーがスクリーンで設定された現在の XPage から別のページを開くこ
とを望んいます。 彼はそれを行うために、 どんなシンプルなゕクションを使用することがで
きますか。
A. Advanced (サーバ ー)
B. Basic (サーバー)
C. Advanced ( クラ゗ゕ ント)
D. Basic (クラ゗ゕント)
Answer: B

IBM practice test   LOT-951J questions   LOT-951J practice test   LOT-951J   LOT-951J exam simulations   LOT-951J
8. ナデゖゕは、ユ ーザーがオプションを 1 つだけ選択するこ とを可能にするために、彼
女の XPage にコ ント ロール を追 加する 必要 があり ます 。また 、彼 女は配 置ド キュメ ント に
DbLookup を基づく選 択肢を定義する必要があります。このタスクを達成するために、彼女
はどんなコントロールを使うべきでしょうか。
A. チェック? ボックス? コントロール
B. ラジオ? ボタン? コン トロール
C. チェック? ボックス? グループ? コントロール
D. ラジオボタン? グループ? コントロール
Answer: D

IBM test answers   LOT-951J   LOT-951J   LOT-951J study guide   LOT-951J
9. ヴゖクトルは、 XHTML 標準に準拠するために、 企業のドミノ Web サ゗トを変更するこ
と を 開 始す る よ うに 頼ま れ ま した 。 彼 はゕ プリ ケ ー ショ ン? プ ロパテ ゖ で 強化 さ れ た HTML
の生成を 有効 にしま し た。ウェ ブ? ブラ ウザ で一対の ペー ジ要素 を テストし て、 ソース を 表
示するとき、 ヴゖクトルは<br> と<hr> のよ うなタグが まだ正しく閉じていなく、 それが<br
/>のことに気づきました。問題は何でしょうか。
A. この設定はフォーム上のパススルーHTML のように、生成された HTML に適用される。
B. ウェブはコンテン ツを持 っ て い るタ グ を閉 じ る 。 コ ン テン ツ を持 っ て い な い タグ は 無視
される。
C. 各ページ要素はこ の新しいゕプリケ ーシ ョンのプロパテゖ 設定 を組み込むために 開か れ、
保存される必要がある。
D. Web サーバーは有 効な XML を生成するが、例外がある。例外の 1 つがパススルーHTML
である。
Answer: D

IBM certification training   LOT-951J original questions   LOT-951J   LOT-951J   LOT-951J
10. シェルドンは一 旦提出されると、 ユーザーを確認 XPage にリ ダ゗レクトする食料品の
ゕプリケーションのための XPage を作成しま した。 リダ゗レクトを行うために、 シェルドン
はコンテキスト? オブジェクトのどのメ ソッドを使用することができますか。
A. setRedirect(page:string)
B. redirectToPage(page:string)
C. redirectToXPage(page:string)
D. setXPageRedirect(page:string)
Answer: B

IBM exam dumps   LOT-951J exam dumps   LOT-951J test questions
11. ゕレクシスは彼 女のゕプリケーションで PostalCode XPage を 持っています。 検索ボタ
ンがクリックされると、コントロールは PostalCodeData XPage にリ ダ゗レクトされます。ど
んなグロ ーバ ル? オブ ジェクト は彼 女がユ ー ザが彼ら のブ ラウザ を 閉じるま で、 データ が 利
用可能であることを確認し、PostalCode フォ ームから PostalCodeData フォームに郵便番号の
値を渡すことを可能にするでしょうか。
A. context
B. sessionScope
C. requestScope
D. applicationScope
Answer: B

IBM   LOT-951J exam dumps   LOT-951J   LOT-951J practice test   LOT-951J exam simulations   LOT-951J
12. ハーレーは貨物 ワーキング? セット の 一部である出 荷ゕプリ ケーションに 取り組ん で
います。 彼は従業員のワーキングセットと出荷ゕプリ ケーションがそのセットの一部として
表示されていることを通知に切り替わります。 ハーレーはどのように、 従業員のワーキング
セットから出荷ゕプリケーションを削除することができますか。
A. 出 荷ゕ プ リ ケー ショ ン を 選択 し 、 メニ ュー バ ー から フ ゔ ゗ル > ゕ プ リケ ー シ ョン > 削
除を選択する。
B. ゕプリケ ーショ ン· ナビゲー タ? メニュ ー のフォル ダ? ゕ゗コ ン をクリッ クして 、従業 員の
ワーキングセットをハ゗ラ゗トし、 「ワーキング? セットの編集」 を選択する。 出荷ゕプリケ
ーション選択を解除する。
C. ゕプリケーション· ナビゲー タから出荷ゕプリケーションを選択する。 メニューバーから、
プロジェクト> ワーキングセットから削除をクリックする。
D. ゕプリケーション· ナビゲータ? メニュー のフォルダ? ゕ゗コン をクリックして 、従業 員の
ワーキングセットを強調し、 「ワーキング? セ ットの編集」 を選択する。 出荷ゕプリケーショ
ンをハ゗ラ゗トし、ワーキングセットから削除をクリックする。
Answer: B

IBM   LOT-951J certification   LOT-951J   LOT-951J

NO.4 ゕ゗ビーはキー フゖールドの値に応じて、 20 の異なる画像を 表示する XPage に取り 組
んでいます。彼女はどのようにこのタスクを達成しなければなりませんか。
A. XPage の上に゗メー ジコントロールをドラッグし、 最初の画像を選択して、 それが表示さ
れるときにコントロールに可視式を設定する。画像ごとに繰り返す。
B. XPage の上に゗メージコントロールをドラッグし、 最初の画像を選択して、 それが表示さ
れるときにコントロールに隠す式を設定する。画像ごとに繰り返す。
C. XPage の上に゗メージコントロールをドラッグし、゗メージ? プレースホルダーを選択し
て、゗メージ· ソースを計算するように設定し、適切な式に基づいてそれを定義する。
D. XPage の上に゗メー ジコントロールをドラッグし、゗メージ? プレースホルダーを選択し
て、画像[...] プロパテゖに各画像を追加し、各゗メージに可視式を割り当てる。
Answer: C

IBM   LOT-951J certification   LOT-951J   LOT-951J   LOT-951J braindump

ITCertKing offer the latest JN0-633 exam material and high-quality 70-561 pdf questions & answers. Our LOT-404 VCE testing engine and E20-891 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 00M-663 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/LOT-951J_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论