If you choose the help of ITCertKing, we will spare no effort to help you pass the exam. Moreover, we also provide you with a year of free after-sales service to update the exam practice questions and answers. Do not hesitate! Please select ITCertKing, it will be the best guarantee for you to pass C-PXSUP-90 certification exam. Now please add ITCertKing to your shopping cart.
Having a SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam certificate can help people who are looking for a job get better employment opportunities in the IT field and will also pave the way for a successful IT career for them.
Are you still worrying about how to safely pass SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exams? Do you have thought to select a specific training? Choosing a good training can effectively help you quickly consolidate a lot of IT knowledge, so you can be well ready for SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam. ITCertKing's expert team used their experience and knowledge unremitting efforts to do research of the previous years exam, and finally have developed the best pertinence training program about SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam. Our training program can effectively help you have a good preparation for SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam. ITCertKing's training program will be your best choice.
Exam Code: C-PXSUP-90
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-14
The quality of ITCertKing product is very good and also have the fastest update rate. If you purchase the training materials we provide, you can pass SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam successfully.
C-PXSUP-90 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-PXSUP-90_exam.html
NO.1 What kind of function modules may include changes to database tables? (Choose two)
A. Normal function module
B. Remote enabled function module
C. Update function module
D. No function modules at all. Database changes are usually not performed in function
module.
Answer: B,C
SAP C-PXSUP-90 answers real questions C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90
NO.2 What is the function of the F4 key? (Choose two)
A. Display the possible entries.
B. Search for possible entries.
C. Add or remove a value to/from the list of possible entries.
D. Display documentation on possible entries.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-PXSUP-90 certification C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 exam C-PXSUP-90
NO.3 Which of the following are events of a report program? (Choose two)
A. AT LINE-SELECTION
B. INITIALIZATION
C. PARAMETERS
D. AT TITLE-PAGE-OUTPUT
Answer: A,B
SAP answers real questions C-PXSUP-90 test C-PXSUP-90 braindump C-PXSUP-90 test
NO.4 How long are local system log entries kept available in SM21?
A. Until the next system restart
B. Until the entry is overwritten (circular file)
C. Until the name of the system log file is changed manually
D. Until the records are replicated to the central system log (usually after one hour)
Answer: B
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 questions
NO.5 How can you switch to the debugging mode?
A. Enter /h in the command field
B. Enter /debug in the command field
C. Enter /debugging in the command field
D. Choose Help? Debugging
Answer: A
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90
NO.6 Which of the following transactions allows you to find out whether a particular ABAP
program (for
example, RMMMPERI or Z_DELETE_ALL_FI_DATA) has been executed at a certain time in
the past.?
(Choose two)
A. SM50 (Workprocess overview)
B. SM66 (Systemwide Workprocess overview)
C. ST03 (Workload analysis)
D. ST03N (Workload analysis)
Answer: C,D
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90
NO.7 Which tool of the ABAP Workbench do you use to create global date types and
database tables?
A. ABAP Editor
B. Data Dictionary
C. Screen Painter
Answer: B
SAP answers real questions C-PXSUP-90 exam simulations C-PXSUP-90 study guide C-PXSUP-90 test answers C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90
NO.8 What can you do if a program behaves differently in batch than in a dialog? (Choose
two)
A. Search globally in the program for SY-BATCH.
B. Run the program in dialog and change SY-BATCH in the debugger to simulate batch
processing.
C. Run the program in batch and click on DEBUGGING.
D. Run the program in batch and select Environment Analysis.
Answer: A,B
SAP test questions C-PXSUP-90 certification C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 practice test
NO.9 You have to analyze a job that is currently processing a long running SELECT
statement on a
database table. Via transaction 'SM50 - details', you see that the read does not finish.
What can you do?
A. You have to wait until the program returns from the database. Afterwards, you can
continue analysis
(for example, with debugging or SQL-Trace).
B. You can analyze the currently processed statement using ST04 - detailed analysis.
C. You can analyze the currently processed statement by starting the SQL-Trace (ST05).
Answer: B
SAP original questions C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 pdf
NO.10 Which information is displayed when you choose the menu path System - Status?
(Choose two)
A. Transaction Code, for example, VA01
B. Development Class (Package), for example, VA
C. Database platform and release, for example, Oracle 8.0.5.1.1
D. Customer Number
Answer: A,C
SAP answers real questions C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90
ITCertKing offer the latest BAS-004 exam material and high-quality 1z0-460 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-588 VCE testing engine and 70-486 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Z0-807 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-PXSUP-90_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论