ITCertKing is a website that can provide all information about different IT certification exam. ITCertKing can provide you with the best and latest exam resources. To choose ITCertKing you can feel at ease to prepare your Oracle 1Z0-543 exam. Our training materials can guarantee you 100% to pass Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam, if not, we will give you a full refund and exam practice questions and answers will be updated quickly, but this is almost impossible to happen. ITCertKing can help you pass Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam and can also help you in the future about your work. Although there are many ways to help you achieve your purpose, selecting ITCertKing is your wisest choice. Having ITCertKing can make you spend shorter time less money and with greater confidence to pass the exam, and we also provide you with a free one-year after-sales service.
With ITCertKing's help, you do not need to spend a lot of money to participate in related cram or spend a lot of time and effort to review the relevant knowledge, but can easily pass the exam. Simulation test software of Oracle 1Z0-543 exam is developed by ITCertKing's research of previous real exams. ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam practice questions have a lot of similarities with the real exam practice questions.
To help you prepare for 1Z0-543 examination certification, we provide you with a sound knowledge and experience. The questions designed by ITCertKing can help you easily pass the exam. The ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-543 practice including 1Z0-543 exam questions and answers, 1Z0-543 test, 1Z0-543 books, 1Z0-543 study guide.
On ITCertKing website you can free download part of the exam questions and answers about Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam to quiz our reliability. ITCertKing's products can 100% put you onto a success away, then the pinnacle of IT is a step closer to you.
Exam Code: 1Z0-543
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Application Integration Architecture 11g Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-08
ITCertKing is a website to provide IT certification exam training tool for people who attend IT certification exam examinee. ITCertKing's training tool has strong pertinence, which can help you save a lot of valuable time and energy to pass IT certification exam. Our exercises and answers and are very close true examination questions. IN a short time of using ITCertKing's simulation test, you can 100% pass the exam. So spending a small amount of time and money in exchange for such a good result is worthful. Please add ITCertKing's training tool in your shopping cart now.
The certification of Oracle 1Z0-543 exam is what IT people want to get. Because it relates to their future fate. Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials are the learning materials that each candidate must have. With this materials, the candidates will have the confidence to take the exam. Training materials in the ITCertKing are the best training materials for the candidates. With ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials, you will pass the exam easily.
After the advent of the ITCertKing's latest Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam practice questions and answers, passing Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam is no longer a dream of the IT staff. All of ITCertKing's practice questions and answers about Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam have high quality and 95% similarity with the real exam questions. ITCertKing is worthful to choose. If you choose ITCertKing's products, you will be well prepared for Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam and then successfully pass the exam.
1Z0-543 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-543_exam.html
NO.1 How do you jump start standards-compliant service deployment?
A. By using AIA code generator tool to create a skeleton of ABCS
B. By creating ABCS manually and by executing PIP Auditor to check compliance
C. By enforcing sticker qa checks
D. By manual code walkthrough
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543
NO.2 Which statement is true about the AIAConfigurationProperties.xml file.?
A. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the module-level properties.
B. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the service-level properties.
C. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties.
D. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-543 exam prep 1Z0-543 exam prep 1Z0-543 braindump 1Z0-543 test questions
NO.3 In which two ways is an EBF similar to an EBS?
A. They operate only on EBMs.
B. They are external application-independent.
C. They are developed at the same time in the life cycle.
D. Both are modeled to implement only a single operation.
Answer: B,C
Oracle exam prep 1Z0-543 test 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 test answers 1Z0-543 certification 1Z0-543
NO.4 Which two statements are true for a requester ABCS?
A. It receives the ABM as pay load and optionally returns the ABM as the response.
B. It cannot have additional interactions with the requester application to enrich the ABM.
C. It is supplied by the provider application to interface with an EBS.
D. It enables the participating application to invoke an EBS either to access data or to perform
transactional task.
Answer: A,D
Oracle test 1Z0-543 demo 1Z0-543 exam dumps 1Z0-543 study guide
NO.5 What should you define for an EBS before you begin implementing its operations?
A. contract
B. .cfg file
C. XSD
D. cross-reference
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-543 dumps 1Z0-543 exam dumps 1Z0-543 practice test
NO.6 Which one best defines where an EBO is defined?
A. WSDL document
B. XSD document
C. Java source file
D. .cfg configuration file
Answer: B
Oracle dumps 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 certification training 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 exam prep
NO.7 On your project, you are ready to generate a Deployment Plan. What three parameter values will you
need to be ready for?
A. BOM file location as output file
B. BOM file location as input file
C. Deployment Plan file location as Input file
D. Deployment Plan file location as output file
E. Harvester Settings file location as output file
Answer: B,D,E
Oracle 1Z0-543 exam dumps 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 pdf
NO.8 For upgrades, knowing what custom mappings have been done can be very useful for customers to
identify whether the upgrade will cause any functional issues. How will you identify the functional issues?
A. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) reports in the CSV can be analyzed to find duplicate EBM
mappings that also contain extended records.
B. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) CSV reports can be analyzed to find the ABCS name that has
changed.
C. PIP Auditor reports can be analyzed to figure out the compliance of upgraded PIP.
D. EOL2CSV reports can be analyzed to find the correct ABCS for specific business flow.
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543
NO.9 Which two statements are true about Enterprise Business Flow (EBF) in context of Oracle AIA?
A. The EBF will have no activity that needs human-to-human interaction.
B. The EBF will involve only human-to-human or service-to-service Interaction.
C. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or service-to-service Interaction.
D. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or human-to-human interaction.
Answer: A,C
Oracle exam prep 1Z0-543 original questions 1Z0-543 certification 1Z0-543 test answers 1Z0-543 original questions
NO.10 What is the purpose of harvesting?
A. to parse theimplementation artifacts and persist their metadata to the AIA backend
B. to source control the implementation artifacts
C. to test the implementation
D. to collect the produced artifacts and store them
Answer: A
Oracle braindump 1Z0-543 certification 1Z0-543 1Z0-543
ITCertKing offer the latest VCP-510 exam material and high-quality 000-456 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-480 VCE testing engine and E20-554 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-B103 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-543_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论