Although there are other online Oracle 1Z0-530 exam training resources on the market, but the ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-530 exam training materials are the best. Because we will be updated regularly, and it's sure that we can always provide accurate Oracle 1Z0-530 exam training materials to you. In addition, ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-530 exam training materials provide a year of free updates, so that you will always get the latest Oracle 1Z0-530 exam training materials.
ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-530 exam questions are made in accordance with the latest syllabus and the actual Oracle 1Z0-530 certification exam. We constantly upgrade our training materials, all the products you get with one year of free updates. You can always extend the to update subscription time, so that you will get more time to fully prepare for the exam. If you still confused to use the training materials of ITCertKing, then you can download part of the examination questions and answers in ITCertKing website. It is free to try, and if it is suitable for you, then go to buy it, to ensure that you will never regret.
You can free download part of ITCertKing's practice questions and answers about Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam online. Once you decide to select ITCertKing, ITCertKing will make every effort to help you pass the exam. If you find that our exam practice questions and answers is very different form the actual exam questions and answers and can not help you pass the exam, we will immediately 100% full refund.
Fantasy can make people to come up with many good ideas, but it can not do anything. So when you thinking how to pass the Oracle 1Z0-530 exam, It's better open your computer, and click the website of ITCertKing, then you will see the things you want. ITCertKing's products have favorable prices, and have quality assurance, but also to ensure you to 100% pass the exam.
Exam Code: 1Z0-530
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Manager 11g Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 68 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-08
If you are interested in ITCertKing's training program about Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam, you can first on WWW.ITCertKing.COM to free download part of the exercises and answers about Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam as a free try. We will provide one year free update service for those customers who choose ITCertKing's products.
To choose our ITCertKing to is to choose success! ITCertKing provide you Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam practice questions and answers, which enable you to pass the exam successfully. Simulation tests before the formal Oracle certification 1Z0-530 examination are necessary, and also very effective. If you choose ITCertKing, you can 100% pass the exam.
1Z0-530 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-530_exam.html
NO.1 Which could be used to identify the top pages in a Web application?
A. Service Level Management Pack
B. Real User Experience Insight
C. Configuration Management Pack
D. WebLogic Management Pack
Answer: C
Oracle pdf 1Z0-530 test answers 1Z0-530 study guide 1Z0-530 certification
NO.2 Which Pack includes JVM Diagnostics (formerly AD4J)?
A. Diagnostics Pack for Oracle Middleware
B. Database Diagnostics Pack
C. Configuration Management Pack
D. Provisioning and Patch Automation Pack
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-530 pdf 1Z0-530 1Z0-530 questions 1Z0-530
NO.3 In whichtwo locations can you find the installation and configuration logs for a management agent?
A. $AGE.T_HOME/sysman/config
B. $AGEMT_HOME/flysman/log
C. $ACEMT_HOME/cfgtoollogs
D. $IMVEHTORY_LOC/logs
Answer: A,C
Oracle 1Z0-530 test questions 1Z0-530 1Z0-530
NO.4 What is needed to establish monitoring of SSL-encrypted HTTP traffic?
A. Monitoring of SSL traffic is not supported by RUEI.
B. Installation of an SSL decryption card is required in the RUEI server.
C. A copy of the SSL key and certificate need to be uploaded to RUEI.
D. RUEI should negotiate a private SSL key/certificate pair with each Web server.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-530 answers real questions 1Z0-530 1Z0-530 pdf 1Z0-530
NO.5 You are trying to diagnose performance issues in a slow database. Where can you collect system
statistics?
A. Memory Access Module
B. V$_SYSMEM
C. The oemdb.log consolidated log file
D. Data Masking
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-530 certification 1Z0-530
NO.6 You want to save and reuse Information Publisher jobs in the future. You should use______.
A. Job Library
B. Job Activity
C. Multitask Job
D. Groups
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-530 1Z0-530 exam 1Z0-530
NO.7 That EM feature can Bruce use to monitor non-Oracle components from the Grid Control console?
A. Management Plug-ins
B. Connector Framework
C. User Exits
D. This feature is not supported in Enterprise Manager.
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-530 pdf 1Z0-530 test 1Z0-530 certification
NO.8 Enterprise Manager beacons are a feature of which 11g management pack.?
A. Provisioning and Patch Automation
B. Database Diagnostics
C. Configuration Management
D. Real User Experience Insight
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-530 1Z0-530 1Z0-530
NO.9 How does Oracle Business Transaction Management map dependencies between services?
A. Statically, but looking in design-time repositories
B. Via integration with modeling tools
C. By evaluating live application invocations
D. By inspecting the source code
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-530 braindump 1Z0-530
NO.10 The Connector Framework resides on________.
A. Oracle Management Service (OMS)
B. Oracle Fusion Middleware
C. Grid Control console
D. Memory Access Module
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-530 1Z0-530 test answers 1Z0-530
ITCertKing offer the latest MB7-701 exam material and high-quality 70-583 pdf questions & answers. Our 642-980 VCE testing engine and 1Z0-466 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality LOT-440 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-530_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论