What are you waiting for? Opportunity knocks but once. You can get SAP C-TSCM62-65 complete as long as you enter ITCertKing website. You find the best C-TSCM62-65 exam training materials, with our exam questions and answers, you will pass the exam.
In the recent few years, SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam certification have caused great impact to many people. But the key question for the future is that how to pass the SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam more effectively. The answer of this question is to use ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam training materials, and with it you can pass your exams. So what are you waiting for? Go to buy ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam training materials please, and with it you can get more things what you want.
No one wants to own insipid life. Do you want to at the negligible postion and share less wages forever? And do you want to wait to be laid off or waiting for the retirement? This life is too boring. Do not you want to make your life more interesting? It does not matter. Today, I tell you a shortcut to success. It is to pass the SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam. With this certification, you can live the life of the high-level white-collar. You can become a power IT professionals, and get the respect from others. ITCertKing will provide you with excellent SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam training materials, and allows you to achieve this dream effortlessly. Are you still hesitant? Do not hesitate, Add the ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam training materials to your shopping cart quickly.
There are too many variables and unknown temptation in life. So we should lay a solid foundation when we are still young. Are you ready? Working in the IT industry, do you feel a sense of urgency? ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam training materials is the best training materials. Select the ITCertKing, then you will open your door to success. Come on!
Exam Code: C-TSCM62-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-14
C-TSCM62-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65_exam.html
NO.1 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D
SAP exam prep C-TSCM62-65 braindump C-TSCM62-65 study guide C-TSCM62-65
NO.2 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 braindump C-TSCM62-65 exam simulations
NO.3 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 original questions C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 questions
NO.4 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 pdf
NO.5 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam dumps C-TSCM62-65 test C-TSCM62-65
NO.6 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C
SAP answers real questions C-TSCM62-65 test C-TSCM62-65 certification C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 study guide
NO.7 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 certification C-TSCM62-65 questions
NO.8 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D
SAP test answers C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 exam C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 pdf
NO.9 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 demo C-TSCM62-65 braindump C-TSCM62-65 exam simulations C-TSCM62-65
NO.10 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B
SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam dumps C-TSCM62-65 exam dumps C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 test answers
ITCertKing offer the latest HP0-J66 exam material and high-quality 1Z0-536 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-N35 VCE testing engine and 000-087 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP0-Y46 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论