2013年11月14日星期四

Free download SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam questions and answers 「C_THR12_66日本語版」

ITCertKing SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam questions and answers provide you test preparation information with everything you need. About SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam, you can find these questions from different web sites or books, but the key is logical and connected. Our questions and answers will not only allow you effortlessly through the exam first time, but also can save your valuable time.

With ITCertKing's SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam training materials you can pass the SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam easily. The training tools which designed by our website can help you pass the exam the first time. You only need to download the ITCertKing SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam training materials, namely questions and answers, the exam will become very easy. ITCertKing guarantee that you will be able to pass the exam. If you are still hesitant, download our sample of material, then you can know the effect. Do not hesitate, add the exam material to your shopping cart quickly. If you miss it you will regret for a lifetime.

ITCertKing to provide you with the real exam environment to help you find the real SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam preparation process. If you are a beginner or want to improve your professional skills, ITCertKing SAP C_THR12_66-JP will help you, let you approached you desire step by step. If you have any questions on the exam question and answers, we will help you solve it. Within a year, we will offer free update.

Having a SAP C_THR12_66-JP certification can enhance your employment prospects,and then you can have a lot of good jobs. ITCertKing is a website very suitable to candidates who participate in the SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam. ITCertKing can not only provide all the information related to the SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam for the candidates, but also provide a good learning opportunity for them. ITCertKing be able to help you pass SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam successfully.

There is no site can compare with ITCertKing site's training materials. This is unprecedented true and accurate test materials. To help each candidate to pass the exam, our IT elite team explore the real exam constantly. I can say without hesitation that this is definitely a targeted training material. The ITCertKing's website is not only true, but the price of materials are very reasonable. When you choose our products, we also provide one year of free updates. This allow you to have more ample time to prepare for the exam. So that you can eliminate your psychological tension of exam, and reach a satisfactory way.

ITCertKing senior experts have developed exercises and answers about SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam with their knowledge and experience, which have 95% similarity with the real exam. I believe that you will be very confident of our products. If you choose to use ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing can help you 100% pass your first time to attend SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam. If you fail the exam, we will give a full refund to you.

Exam Code: C_THR12_66-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C_THR12_66日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-14

Practice what you preach is the beginning of success. Since you have chosen to participate in the demanding IT certification exam. Then you have to pay your actions, and achieve excellent results. ITCertKing's SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam training materials are the best training materials for this exam. With it you will have a key to success. ITCertKing's SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam training materials are absolutely reliable materials. You should believe that you can pass the exam easily , too.

C_THR12_66-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_THR12_66-JP_exam.html

NO.1 どこで PINCH または ABKRS のような機 能の中で決定のために使われることができるフ
ゖールドをすべて見つけますか。
A. ドキュメンテーションの中で
B. カントリーの割り 当ての中で
C. 管理データで
D. 構造で
Answer: D

SAP exam prep   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP exam prep   C_THR12_66-JP exam simulations   C_THR12_66-JP pdf

NO.2 infotype 0001( 組織 的な割当) の上の組織的なキーの目的は何ですか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. それは Customizing テーブルのキーフゖールドでありえる。
B. それは点線の報告 関係を表示する。
C. それは標準的なレ ポートに追加の選択基準として機能することができる。
D. それは追加の許可 チェックに値が格納される。
Answer: C,D

SAP original questions   C_THR12_66-JP certification training   C_THR12_66-JP pdf   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP practice test

NO.3 あなたは従業員 のために終了ゕクションを実行したいです。
以下の infotypes のど れが標準プラクテゖスとして区切られてはいけませ んか。
A. IT0040 ( ローンのオ ブジェクト)
B. IT2006 ( 不在クォー タ)
C. IT0008 ( 基本給)
D. IT0014 ( 支給控除)
Answer: C

SAP study guide   C_THR12_66-JP exam dumps   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.4 IT0302( 追加のゕ クション) の目的は何ですか。
A. 1 つの人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員 につき 1 日につき保存 されることができること
を保証する。
B. 1 つのステータス変化の人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
C. 複数のステータス 変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につ き 1 日につき保存され るこ
とができることを保証する。
D. 複数の非ステータ ス変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
Answer: D

SAP exam simulations   C_THR12_66-JP study guide   C_THR12_66-JP exam prep   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.5 あなたは雇用の ゕクションを実行しています。 統合は人材管理 (PA ) と組織管理 (OM )
との間でゕクテゖブになっています。
この統合の結果として、 IT0001 Organizational Assignment の上のどの フゖールドが直接維持さ
れることができませんか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. ポジション
B. 人事領域
C. コスト? センター
D. ジョブキー
E. 組織単位
Answer: C,D,E

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP pdf   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.6 人事計算規則の 従業員サブグループのグループ化の機能は次のどれですか。
A. 許容可能な時間割り当てタ゗プを決定する
B. 許容ウェ゗ジタ゗ プを決定する
C. 有効な賃金グルー プとレベルを決定する
D. 給与計算で正しい 処理ステップを決定する
Answer: D

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP certification training   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP answers real questions

NO.7 どのように従業 員の外部時間管理システム ID をサップ人員番号にリンクしますか。
A. 外部の時間管理システムや IT0031 (リフ ゔレンス人事番号) で同一の番号を 割り当てる。
B. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID と IT0050 ( タ゗ム? レコーデゖング)を作成する。
C. IT0001( 組織的な割り 当て) の上のフゖールド SACHZ に外部時間管理システム ID を格納す る。
D. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID で、IT0105 ( コミュニケーション)を作成する。
Answer: B

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP answers real questions   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP questions   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.8 あなたは、法人と個人の関係を示し 、 彼らの組織単位や位 置 を含むレポートを望 み ま
す。どの評価パスは、標準的な関係を使用して適切なデータを返すでしょうか。
A. S -> P P -> OR O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
B. P -> OR O -> S OR -> OR O -> P O -> O
C. OR -> O O -> S S -> P O -> O OR -> OR
D. OR -> P P -> O O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
Answer: C

SAP answers real questions   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP pdf   C_THR12_66-JP braindump   C_THR12_66-JP study guide

NO.9 あなたは人事デ ータについてのリゕルタ゗ム? レポートを提供したいです。 このレポー
トを作成するために、 どのレポートツールを使用するでしょうか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. レポートラ゗タ
B. SAP NetWeaver ビジ ネス倉庫
C. ゕドホッククエリ
D. SAP クエリ
Answer: C,D

SAP exam   C_THR12_66-JP certification training   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.10 標準 SAP ERP 組 織管理は、 以下のエリゕのどれで統合しますか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. ワークフロー
B. プラント? メンテナ ンス
C. プロジェクト? シス テム
D. 販売と分配
E. コントロール
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP exam simulations   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP demo   C_THR12_66-JP

ITCertKing offer the latest HP0-S34 exam material and high-quality 000-123 pdf questions & answers. Our 74-344 VCE testing engine and 000-781 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-B103 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_THR12_66-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论