ITCertKing free update our training materials, which means you will always get the latest 1Z0-542 exam training materials. If 1Z0-542 exam objectives change, The learning materials ITCertKing provided will follow the change. ITCertKing know the needs of each candidate, we will help you through your 1Z0-542 exam certification. We help each candidate to pass the exam with best price and highest quality.
Many candidates who are ready to participate in the Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam may see many websites available online to provide resources about Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam. However, ITCertKing is the only website whose exam practice questions and answers are developed by a study of the leading IT experts's reference materials. The information of ITCertKing can ensure you pass your first time to participate in the Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam.
For Oracle 1Z0-542 certification test, are you ready? The exam comes in sight, but can you take the test with confidence? If you have not confidence to sail through your exam, here I will recommend the most excellent reference materials for you. The latest 1Z0-542 certification training dumps that can pass your exam in a short period of studying have appeared. The dumps are provided by ITCertKing.
The 1Z0-542 examination certification, as other world-renowned certification, will get international recognition and acceptance. People around the world prefer 1Z0-542 exam certification to make their careers more strengthened and successful. In ITCertKing, you can choose the products which are suitable for your learning ability to learn.
ITCertKing is the website that provides all candidates with IT certification exam dumps and can help all candidates pass their exam with ease. ITCertKing IT expert edits all-time exam materials together on the basis of flexibly using the experiences of forefathers, thereby writing the best Oracle 1Z0-542 certification training dumps. The exam dumps include all questions that can appear in the real exam. So it can guarantee you must pass your exam at the first time.
Are you racking your brains for a method how to pass Oracle 1Z0-542 exam? Oracle 1Z0-542 certification test is one of the valuable certification in modern IT certification. Within the last few decades, IT got a lot of publicity and it has been a necessary and desirable part of modern life. Oracle certification has been well recognized by international community. So, most IT people want to improve their knowledge and their skills by Oracle certification exam. 1Z0-542 test is one of the most important exams and the certificate will bring you benefits.
ITCertKing could give you the Oracle 1Z0-542 exam questions and answers that with the highest quality. With the material you can successed step by step. ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials are absolutely give you a true environment of the test preparation. Our material is highly targeted, just as tailor-made for you. With it you will become a powerful IT experts. ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials will be most suitable for you. Quickly registered ITCertKing website please, I believe that you will have a windfall.
Exam Code: 1Z0-542
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Content Management Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 69 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-16
1Z0-542 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html
NO.1 Select the mode in which Oracle's Site Studio Manager can be displayed.
A. Contribution
B. Assistance
C. Normal
D. Basic
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-542 exam dumps 1Z0-542 demo
NO.2 Which two statements are true about Oracle Universal Records Management?
A. It can manage physical records only.
B. It can manage electronic records only.
C. It can manage both electronic and physical records.
D. It can manage both records and non-records.
Answer: C
Oracle exam simulations 1Z0-542 pdf 1Z0-542
NO.3 Oracle Site Studio's contributor editor window has one or more form fields, one for each____ in the data
file associated with the current contribution region on the Web page.
A. Fragment
B. Element
C. Placeholder
D. Region
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 test 1Z0-542 original questions
NO.4 ______and _____are prerequisites needed to install Oracle Digital Asset Management?
A. Connection Server
B. Content Server
C. Inbound Refinery
D. Hip Factory
Answer: B,C
Oracle 1Z0-542 answers real questions 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.5 An XML file that stores all information about a Site Studio Web site on the content server is known as
the__________.
A. Configuration File
B. Project File
C. Date File
D. Template File
Answer: B
Oracle exam simulations 1Z0-542 certification 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 braindump 1Z0-542 exam dumps
NO.6 Which revision status indicates that the revision is being converted to Web-viewable format?
A. RELEASED
B. REVIEW
C. GenWWW
D. EXPIRED
Answer: C
Oracle exam simulations 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.7 Which statement is true about the role based security model in Oracle Content Server?
A. Only the system administrator user can assign a role to each user.
B. Only the system administrater role can assign more than one role to a user.
C. Both the system administrator and subadministrator users can assign one or more roles to auser.
D Only the subadministrator role can assign more than one role to a user.
Answer: B
Oracle dumps 1Z0-542 demo 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 test answers 1Z0-542 questions
NO.8 Which two objects are part of Oracle Universal Records Management file plan hierarchy?
A. Record Method
B. Record Category
C. Record Function
D. Record Folder
Answer: B,D
Oracle original questions 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 questions 1Z0-542 study guide 1Z0-542 demo
NO.9 What is the common feature of Oracle Document Capture and Oracle Distributed Document. Capture
that help leverage corporate data to dynamically index documents.?
A. Audit Table
B. Separator Sheet
C. Database Lookup
D. Data Link
Answer: C
Oracle study guide 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 test questions
NO.10 In Content Server, which system service provides the ability to obtain information about the storage
volumes that are available for document storage?
A. PreferenceService
B. TicketService
C. DocumentService
D. LifecycleService
Answer: D
Oracle demo 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 exam prep
ITCertKing offer the latest 74-338 exam material and high-quality 70-484 pdf questions & answers. Our 646-206 VCE testing engine and HP2-E58 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality CV0-001 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论