2013年10月23日星期三

Free download IBM certification 000-M196 exam questions and answers

Some sites provide IBM 000-M196 exam study materials on the Internet , but they do not have any reliable guarantee. Let me be clear here a core value problem of ITCertKing . All IBM exams are very important. In this era of rapid development of information technology, ITCertKing just questions provided by one of them. Why do most people choose ITCertKing? This is because the exam information provided by ITCertKing will certainly be able to help you pass the exam. Why? Because it provides the most up-to-date information, which is the majority of candidates proved by practice.

If you ITCertKing, ITCertKing can ensure you 100% pass IBM certification 000-M196 exam. If you fail to pass the exam, ITCertKing will full refund to you.

Exam Code: 000-M196
Exam Name: IBM (Social Software and Unified Communications Sales Mastery Test v1 )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 47 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-23

ITCertKing is a website for IBM certification 000-M196 exam to provide a short-term effective training. IBM 000-M196 is a certification exam which is able to change your life. IT professionals who gain IBM 000-M196 authentication certificate must have a higher salary than the ones who do not have the certificate and their position rising space is also very big, who will have a widely career development prospects in the IT industry in.

With ITCertKing's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials, you can get the latest IBM 000-M196 exam questions and answers. It can make you pass the IBM 000-M196 exam. IBM 000-M196 exam certification can help you to develop your career. ITCertKing's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials is ensure that you fully understand the questions and issues behind the concept. t can help you pass the exam easily.

Through continuous development and growth of the IT industry in the past few years, 000-M196 exam has become a milestone in the IBM exam, it can help you to become a IT professional. There are hundreds of online resources to provide the IBM 000-M196 questions. Why do most people to choose ITCertKing? Because ITCertKing has a huge IT elite team, In order to ensure you accessibility through the IBM 000-M196 certification exam, they focus on the study of IBM 000-M196 exam. ITCertKing ensure that the first time you try to obtain certification of IBM 000-M196 exam. ITCertKing will stand with you, with you through thick and thin.

Your dream is very high, so you have to find a lot of material to help you prepare for the exam. ITCertKing IBM 000-M196 exam materials can help you to achieve your ideal. ITCertKing IBM 000-M196 exam materials is a collection of experience and innovation from highly certified IT professionals in the field. Our products will let you try all the problems that may arise in a really examinations. We can give you a guarantee, to ensure that candidates get a 100% correct answer.

000-M196 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M196_exam.html

NO.1 Which new feature of the Profiles page shows status updates, enables people to go into a profile and
leave comments, and sends update notifications whenever something new is posted?
A. The Board
B. Tags
C. My Links
D. Network
Answer: A

IBM answers real questions   000-M196   000-M196

NO.2 What is the new feature in Lotus Connections 2.5 that enables users to keep the network of people they
are connected to up to date on their activities?
A. Profiles
B. Microblogs
C. Activities
D. Social bookmarks
Answer: B

IBM   000-M196 exam   000-M196 practice test   000-M196

NO.3 Which social networking components can be added to a community?
A. Any three Lotus Connections widgets
B. Only the profiles associated with the community members
C. Only the files required by the community
D. Any file, activity, blog, wiki, feed, forum, or person associated with the community
Answer: D

IBM   000-M196   000-M196

NO.4 The Lotus Quickr task pane, which displays a hierarchical view of document libraries, is available in
which
connector?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Symphony
C. Microsoft Office
D. Microsoft Outlook
Answer: D

IBM   000-M196 pdf   000-M196 dumps   000-M196 exam prep   000-M196 exam prep

NO.5 The new Lotus Connections wiki feature has:
A. A rich text editor that provides functions similar to a word processor ¯ s f unc ti on
B. A subscription service for members
C. A drawing function with basic shapes
D. A standard format that cannot be edited
Answer: A

IBM certification   000-M196 answers real questions   000-M196 exam   000-M196 braindump   000-M196 pdf

NO.6 With whom has Lotus Connections partnered to provide capabilities in human resources management?
A. SAP
B. PeopleSoft
C. Monster.com
D. IBM Global Services and SuccessFactors
Answer: D

IBM pdf   000-M196 answers real questions   000-M196   000-M196

NO.7 Which software-as-service initiative has a click-to-cloud feature that enables users to have activities on
premises and in the cloud?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Quickr
C. LotusLive
D. Lotus Notes
Answer: C

IBM certification   000-M196 dumps   000-M196   000-M196 study guide

NO.8 What two features are common to all Same time offerings?
A. Video and presence awareness
B. Basic chat and presence awareness
C. Basic telephony and basic chat
D. Mobile capability and basic chat
Answer: B

IBM   000-M196   000-M196 braindump

NO.9 Which of the following is NOT true of the Files feature?
A. Files can be shared with colleagues
B. Access to files can be monitored
C. Files have to be word processing documents
D. File users can leave comments about the file
Answer: C

IBM braindump   000-M196 study guide   000-M196   000-M196 test answers   000-M196

NO.10 Using collaboration software like Lotus Connections helps organizations work smarter by:
A. Improving information sharing
B. Improving third-party software features
C. Enhancing wikis
D. Developing Lotus Connections services
Answer: A

IBM   000-M196 test questions   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196

ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-N37 exam material and high-quality 100-101 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-465 VCE testing engine and 1Z1-536 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-614 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M196_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论