A lot of my friends from IT industry in order to pass SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam have spend a lot of time and effort, but they did not choose training courses or online training, so passing the exam is so difficult for them and generally, the disposable passing rate is very low. Fortunately, ITCertKing can provide you the most reliable training tool for you. ITCertKing provide training resource that include simulation test software, simulation test, practice questions and answers about SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam. We can provide the best and latest practice questions and answers of SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam to meet your need.
Do you have registered for SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam? With the drawing near of the examination, I still lack of confidence to pass C_TSCM62_65 test. Then I have not enough time to read reference books. About the above problem, how should I do? Is there shortcut to pass the exam? Do you have such a mood like that, now? There is no need for hurry. Even if the examination time is near, you are also given the opportunity to prepare for C_TSCM62_65 certification test. And what is the opportunity? It is ITCertKing C_TSCM62_65 dumps which is the most effective materials and can help you prepare for the exam in a short period of time. What's more, ITCertKing practice test materials have a high hit rate. 100% satisfaction guarantee! As well as you memorize these questions and answers in our dumps, you must pass SAP C_TSCM62_65 certification.
ITCertKing have a strong It expert team to constantly provide you with an effective training resource. They continue to use their rich experience and knowledge to study the real exam questions of the past few years. Finally ITCertKing's targeted practice questions and answers have advent, which will give a great help to a lot of people participating in the IT certification exams. You can free download part of ITCertKing's simulation test questions and answers about SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam as a try. Through the proof of many IT professionals who have use ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing is very reliable for you. Generally, if you use ITCertKing's targeted review questions, you can 100% pass SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam. Please Add ITCertKing to your shopping cart now! Maybe the next successful people in the IT industry is you.
When we started offering SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam questions and answers and exam simulator, we did not think that we will get such a big reputation. What we are doing now is incredible form of a guarantee. ITCertKing guarantee passing rate of 100%, you use your SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam to try our SAP C_TSCM62_65 training products, this is correct, we can guarantee your success.
ITCertKing is a convenient website to provide training resources for IT professionals to participate in the certification exam. ITCertKing have different training methods and training courses for different candidates. With these ITCertKing's targeted training, the candidates can pass the exam much easier. A lot of people who participate in the IT professional certification exam was to use ITCertKing's practice questions and answers to pass the exam, so ITCertKing got a high reputation in the IT industry.
Exam Code: C_TSCM62_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-10
C_TSCM62_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65_exam.html
NO.1 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D
SAP C_TSCM62_65 study guide C_TSCM62_65 study guide C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 exam prep
NO.2 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C
SAP test answers C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65
NO.3 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B
SAP C_TSCM62_65 test answers C_TSCM62_65 dumps C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65
NO.4 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D
SAP exam dumps C_TSCM62_65 practice test C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 original questions
NO.5 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 test C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 dumps
NO.6 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D
SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 test questions C_TSCM62_65 certification
NO.7 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D
SAP questions C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 exam prep C_TSCM62_65
NO.8 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D
SAP original questions C_TSCM62_65 braindump C_TSCM62_65 practice test C_TSCM62_65
NO.9 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B
SAP C_TSCM62_65 pdf C_TSCM62_65
NO.10 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D
SAP C_TSCM62_65 test answers C_TSCM62_65 certification C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-277 exam material and high-quality 3103 pdf questions & answers. Our IIA-CIA-Part1 VCE testing engine and 74-325 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 700-505 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论