In recent, ITCertKing began to provide you with the latest exam dumps about IT certification test, such as SAP C-TBW45-70 certification dumps are developed based on the latest IT certification exam. ITCertKing SAP C-TBW45-70 certification training dumps will tell you the latest news about the exam. The changes of the exam outline and those new questions that may appear are included in our dumps. So if you want to attend IT certification exam, you'd better make the best of ITCertKing questions and answers. Only in this way can you prepare well for the exam.
ITCertKing SAP C-TBW45-70 exam materials contain the complete unrestricted dump. So with it you can easily pass the exam. ITCertKing SAP C-TBW45-70 exam training materials is a good guidance. It is the best training materials. You can use the questions and answers of ITCertKing SAP C-TBW45-70 exam training materials to pass the exam.
Here I would like to explain the core value of ITCertKing exam dumps. ITCertKing practice test dumps guarantee 100% passing rate. ITCertKing real questions and answers are compiled by lots of IT experts with abundant experiences. So it has very high value. The dumps not only can be used to prepare for IT certification exam, also can be used as a tool to develop your skills. In addition, if you want to know more knowledge about your exam, ITCertKing exam dumps can satisfy your demands.
Exam Code: C-TBW45-70
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Intelligence with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-18
Whatever exam you choose to take, ITCertKing training dumps will be very helpful to you. Because all questions in the actual test are included in ITCertKing practice test dumps which provide you with the adequate explanation that let you understand these questions well. As long as you master these questions and answers, you will sail through the exam you want to attend.
About C-TBW45-70 exam, ITCertKing has a great sound quality, will be the most trusted sources. Feedback from the thousands of registration department, a large number of in-depth analysis, we are in a position to determine which supplier will provide you with the latest and the best C-TBW45-70 practice questions. The ITCertKing SAP C-TBW45-70 training materials are constantly being updated and modified, has the highest SAP C-TBW45-70 training experience. If you want to pass the exam,please using our ITCertKing SAP C-TBW45-70 exam training materials. ITCertKing SAP C-TBW45-70 Add to your shopping cart, it will let you see unexpected results.
If you are interested in ITCertKing's training program about SAP certification C-TBW45-70 exam, you can first on WWW.ITCertKing.COM to free download part of the exercises and answers about SAP certification C-TBW45-70 exam as a free try. We will provide one year free update service for those customers who choose ITCertKing's products.
C-TBW45-70 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TBW45-70_exam.html
NO.1 Valid BEx Broadcaster distribution types include: (Choose two)
A. Archive object
B. Email
C. CSV file
D. Printer
Answer: B,D
SAP braindump C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70 braindump C-TBW45-70 exam dumps
NO.2 If two queries are inserted into the same worksheet in a workbook, which of the following is
a potential conflict?
A. The results for one query could affect the results for the other query.
B. The first query on the worksheet is the only query accessible by the user.
C. If the user drills down in the first query, the query result could possibly extend into the area
occupied by the second query.
D. The security settings of the first query would override the security settings of the second
query.
Answer: C
SAP C-TBW45-70 dumps C-TBW45-70 practice test C-TBW45-70
NO.3 Your client is interested in the various formats used to distribute BI information. Which of
the
following formats are available? (Choose three)
A. Precalculated XML file with separate MIME files.
B. Precalculated BEx Analyzer Workbooks.
C. Precalculated MHTML file.
D. Online links to current data.
E. Precalculated DOC file with separate MIME files.
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C-TBW45-70 answers real questions C-TBW45-70 braindump C-TBW45-70
NO.4 A BEx Analyzer workbook can be based on which of the following? (Choose three)
A. A Query
B. A Query view created with the BEx Analyzer
C. An InfoProvider
D. A BEx Report created with the Report Designer
Answer: A,B,C
SAP exam prep C-TBW45-70 exam dumps C-TBW45-70 braindump
NO.5 Organizations that are 'data rich, but information poor' might gain from the business
knowledge
discovered through data mining. Which of the following are true regarding data mining? (Choose
three)
A. Clustering is a data mining method.
B. Data mining is an analytical approach that looks for hidden information patterns in large
databases.
C. Data mining can easily analyze historical information, but is unable to predict future trends.
D. Regression analysis is a data mining method.
E. ETL (Extraction, Transformation and Loading) is a data mining method.
Answer: A,B,D
SAP exam dumps C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70 braindump
NO.6 One of your customers needs to know the BEx Broadcaster options for sending static
snap-shots
of data. What would you tell them? (Choose three)
A. For workbooks, send as E-Mail as a Zip File.
B. For a web template, send as 'Independent HTML File'.
C. For a web template, send as 'HTML with Separate MIME Files' as a Zip File.
D. For a web template, send as an 'Online Link'.
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C-TBW45-70 test C-TBW45-70 test answers C-TBW45-70 pdf C-TBW45-70
NO.7 Which of the following statements best describe the benefit of using data bursting as a
broadcasting distribution type? Data Bursting: (Choose two)
A. Allows you to broadcast report results to large numbers of non-SAP users via email.
B. Provides an easy way to improve the performance of all web-based BEx reports.
C. Provides an effective way to manage security across all BEx reports.
D. Allows you to broadcast user-specific results based on master data.
Answer: A,D
SAP test C-TBW45-70 practice test C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70 certification training C-TBW45-70 certification training
NO.8 The design mode of the BEx Analyzer allows you to: (Choose two)
A. Add your own navigation controls such as drop down lists and check boxes.
B. Add in your own broadcast scheduling options so users receive the workbook by email and in
their SAP NetWeaver Portal role.
C. Insert results from other data providers into the same workbook.
D. Access a toolbox of predefined macros that can automate common tasks.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70 braindump C-TBW45-70
NO.9 The APD (Analysis Process Designer) in SAP NetWeaver BI provides a mechanism for reading
data
from a source and then transferring the analytical results back out to a data target. In this
scenario, which of the following are possible data targets of the APD? (Choose two)
A. Standard DataStore Objects
B. VirtualProviders
C. Meta Data Repository
D. DataStore Objects for direct update
E. InfoObject master data tables
Answer: D,E
SAP C-TBW45-70 study guide C-TBW45-70
NO.10 Valid BI source objects for the BEx Broadcaster include: (Choose three)
A. Queries
B. iViews
C. Workbooks
D. Value Sets E. Reports created with the Report Designer
Answer: A,C,E
SAP C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-474 exam material and high-quality 200-101 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-N43 VCE testing engine and C_TPLM30_65 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MSC-331 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TBW45-70_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论