2014年2月10日星期一

SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 best exam questions and answers

No one wants to own insipid life. Do you want to at the negligible postion and share less wages forever? And do you want to wait to be laid off or waiting for the retirement? This life is too boring. Do not you want to make your life more interesting? It does not matter. Today, I tell you a shortcut to success. It is to pass the SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam. With this certification, you can live the life of the high-level white-collar. You can become a power IT professionals, and get the respect from others. ITCertKing will provide you with excellent SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials, and allows you to achieve this dream effortlessly. Are you still hesitant? Do not hesitate, Add the ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials to your shopping cart quickly.

Would you like to distinguish yourself in IT industry? And would you like to get much more professional recognition? Come on and sign up for SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification exam to further improve your skills. ITCertKing can help you achieve your wishes. Here has professional knowledge, powerful exam dumps and quality service, which can let you master knowledge and skill with high speed and high efficiency. What's more, it can help you are easy to cross the border and help you access to success.

Exam Code: C_TFIN52_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-10

There are many ways to help you pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam and selecting a good pathway is a good protection. ITCertKing can provide you a good training tool and high-quality reference information for you to participate in the SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam. ITCertKing's practice questions and answers are based on the research of SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 examination Outline. Therefore, the high quality and high authoritative information provided by ITCertKing can definitely do our best to help you pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam. ITCertKing will continue to update the information about SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam to meet your need.

Since SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification is so popular and our ITCertKing can not only do our best to help you pass the exam, but also will provide you with one year free update service, so to choose ITCertKing to help you achieve your dream. For tomorrow's success, is right to choose ITCertKing. Selecting ITCertKing, you will be an IT talent.

If you are going to take SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification exam, it is essential to use C_TFIN52_65 training materials. If you are looking for reference materials without a clue, stop!If you don't know what materials you should use, you can try ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam dumps. The hit rate of the dumps is very high, which guarantees you can pass your exam with ease at the first attempt. ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 practice test dumps can determine accurately the scope of the examination compared with other exam materials, which can help you improve efficiency of study and help you well prepare for C_TFIN52_65 exam.

If you want to participate in the IT industry's important SAP C_TFIN52_65 examination, it is necessary to select ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training database. Through SAP C_TFIN52_65 examination certification, you will be get a better guarantee. In your career, at least in the IT industry, your skills and knowledge will get international recognition and acceptance. This is one of the reasons that why lot of people choose SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification exam. So this exam is increasingly being taken seriously. So this exam is increasingly being taken seriously. ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials can help you achieve your aspirations. ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials are produced by the experienced IT experts, it is a combination of questions and answers, and no other training materials can be compared. You do not need to attend the expensive training courses. The SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials of ITCertKing add to your shopping cart please. It is enough to help you to easily pass the exam.

Related study materials proved that to pass the SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam certification is very difficult. But do not be afraid, ITCertKing have many IT experts who have plentiful experience. After years of hard work they have created the most advanced SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials. ITCertKing have the best resource provided for you to pass the exam. Does not require much effort, you can get a high score. Choose the ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials for your exam is very helpful.

C_TFIN52_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 answers real questions   C_TFIN52_65 answers real questions   C_TFIN52_65 braindump

NO.2 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN52_65 dumps   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65

NO.3 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP test answers   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 certification training   C_TFIN52_65 answers real questions   C_TFIN52_65 pdf

NO.4 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN52_65 pdf   C_TFIN52_65 certification   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 dumps

NO.5 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP test   C_TFIN52_65 original questions   C_TFIN52_65 study guide   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 test answers   C_TFIN52_65

NO.6 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP   C_TFIN52_65 exam   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 test   C_TFIN52_65

NO.7 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP test questions   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 certification

NO.8 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN52_65 pdf   C_TFIN52_65 practice test   C_TFIN52_65

NO.9 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TFIN52_65 demo   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 certification training

NO.10 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP certification training   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-483 exam material and high-quality MB6-889 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-N44 VCE testing engine and 000-N52 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_TPLM30_66 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论