2014年2月2日星期日

SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam best training materials

The training tools of ITCertKing contains exam experience and materials which are come up with by our IT team of experts. Also we provide exam practice questions and answers about the SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam certification. Our ITCertKing's high degree of credibility in the IT industry can provide 100% protection to you. In order to let you choose to buy our products more peace of mind, you can try to free download part of the exam practice questions and answers about SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam online.

ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials are bring the greatest success rate to all the candicates who want to pass the exam. SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam is a challenging Certification Exam. Besides the books, internet is considered to be a treasure house of knowledge. In ITCertKing you can find your treasure house of knowledge. This is a site of great help to you. You will encounter the complex questions in the exam, but ITCertKing can help you to pass the exam easily. ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training material includes all the knowledge that must be mastered for the purpose of passing the SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam.

Here I would like to explain the core value of ITCertKing exam dumps. ITCertKing practice test dumps guarantee 100% passing rate. ITCertKing real questions and answers are compiled by lots of IT experts with abundant experiences. So it has very high value. The dumps not only can be used to prepare for IT certification exam, also can be used as a tool to develop your skills. In addition, if you want to know more knowledge about your exam, ITCertKing exam dumps can satisfy your demands.

Exam Code: C_TFIN22_64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-01

Do you want to pass the SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam better and faster? Then please select the ITCertKing. It can help you achieve your dreams. ITCertKing is a website that provide accurate exam materials for people who want to participate in the IT certification. ITCertKing can help a lot of IT professionals to enhance their career blueprint. Our strength will make you incredible. You can try a part of the questions and answers about SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam to test our reliability.

ITCertKing provide training tools included SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam study materials and simulation training questions and more importantly, we will provide you practice questions and answers which are very close with real certification exam. Selecting ITCertKing can guarantee that you can in a short period of time to learn and to strengthen the professional knowledge of IT and pass SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam with high score.

ITCertKing is a website for SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam to provide a short-term effective training. SAP C_TFIN22_64 is a certification exam which is able to change your life. IT professionals who gain SAP C_TFIN22_64 authentication certificate must have a higher salary than the ones who do not have the certificate and their position rising space is also very big, who will have a widely career development prospects in the IT industry in.

C_TFIN22_64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html

NO.1 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 certification   C_TFIN22_64

NO.2 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A

SAP original questions   C_TFIN22_64 questions   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.3 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.4 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 test questions

NO.5 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E

SAP test   C_TFIN22_64 dumps   C_TFIN22_64 practice test

NO.6 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C

SAP answers real questions   C_TFIN22_64 exam prep   C_TFIN22_64 answers real questions   C_TFIN22_64 pdf

NO.7 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D

SAP pdf   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 braindump

NO.8 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
Answer: C

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 original questions   C_TFIN22_64

NO.9 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A

SAP demo   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 exam dumps   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.10 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 demo   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 test questions   C_TFIN22_64 certification

NO.11 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method? Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E

SAP test questions   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 questions   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 test answers

NO.12 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C

SAP pdf   C_TFIN22_64 exam   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 dumps   C_TFIN22_64 certification

NO.13 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 pdf   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 certification training

NO.14 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 demo   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 original questions

NO.15 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 dumps   C_TFIN22_64 study guide   C_TFIN22_64 exam dumps   C_TFIN22_64

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-492 exam material and high-quality 700-101 pdf questions & answers. Our C2040-951 VCE testing engine and HP2-Z27 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1z0-465 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论